SPIELE
27.09.22 | 1. Runde | Solana Sierra | Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Eldorado | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Solana Sierra | Teja Tirunelveli | |
1st SERVE % | 25/43 (58%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/25 (84%) | 18/32 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 11/22 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/54 (46%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/97 (60%) | 39/97 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Solana Sierra | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Solana Sierra | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-3 | Teja Tirunelveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
Solana Sierra vs. Teja Tirunelveli - Direktduelle
27.09.22 | 1. Runde | Solana Sierra | Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Eldorado | Sandplatz |
Solana Sierra form & Teja Tirunelveli form
Solana Sierra - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Alice Rame | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Teja Tirunelveli - letzten Spiele
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 1-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 2-6, 0-1, - Teja Tirunelveli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lya Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula San Jose Menendez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |