SPIELE
26.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Rocchetti | Fernanda Labrana | 7-65, 6-2 | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sofia Rocchetti vs. Fernanda Labrana - Direktduelle
26.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Rocchetti | Fernanda Labrana | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cordenons | Sandplatz |
Sofia Rocchetti form & Fernanda Labrana form
Sofia Rocchetti - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 2-0, Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Finale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Fernanda Labrana - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-0, Ana Candiotto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Cano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |