SPIELE
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
10.11.02, 21 Jahre
10.11.02, 21 Jahre
Sofia Milatova vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - Direktduelle
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sofia Milatova | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Sofia Milatova form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Sofia Milatova - letzten Spiele
W75 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Seric | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - letzten Spiele
W75 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |