SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sevil Yuldasheva | Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Chanel Janssen - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sevil Yuldasheva | Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Sevil Yuldasheva form & Chanel Janssen form
Sevil Yuldasheva - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Chanel Janssen - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails |