SPIELE
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Sarah Lee | Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Sarah Lee | Gabriella Mujan | |
1st SERVE % | 42/57 (74%) | 35/61 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/42 (55%) | 11/35 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 10/26 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 5/6 (83%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/61 (66%) | 28/57 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/118 (58%) | 49/118 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 12 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sarah Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sarah Lee | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sarah Lee | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sarah Lee | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sarah Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sarah Lee | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sarah Lee | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sarah Lee | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sarah Lee | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Gabriella Mujan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Sarah Lee | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
16.06.00, 23 Jahre
11.418 $
16.06.00, 23 Jahre
11.418 $
Sarah Lee vs. Gabriella Mujan - Direktduelle
10.04.19 | 1. Runde | Sarah Lee | Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Sarah Lee form & Gabriella Mujan form
Sarah Lee - letzten Spiele
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 Finale | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Karla Portalatin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Rianna Valdes | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Gabriella Mujan - letzten Spiele
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 2-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Munhoz | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Versace Gatti | 7-61, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rey | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails |