Parma - Sandplatz |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba/Emily Appleton | 6-72, 7-5, 9-11 | | Spieldetails |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Estelle Cascino | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | | Spieldetails |
Bari - Sandplatz |
07.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
Lausanne - Sandplatz |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
Valencia - Sandplatz |
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Angelina Gabueva/Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-63, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
Bogota - Sandplatz |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-6, 6-79, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
San Luis - Sandplatz |
02.04.23 Finale | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter | 7-65, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
01.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ingrid Martins/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
31.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail/Nadia Podoroska | Despina Papamichail/Nadia Podoroska - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
27.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon/Reka-Luca Jani | 7-61, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Bucharest - Sandplatz |
17.09.22 Finale | vs. Reka-Luca Jani/Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
16.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Paula Kania/Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
14.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca | 6-3, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz |
24.09.21 Finale | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
22.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Seone Mendez/Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart |
21.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
Monzon - Hartplatz |
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Sofia - Sandplatz |
07.09.15 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Shapatava/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Sramkova/Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
Wiesbaden - Sandplatz |
27.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova/Zuzana Zlochova | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Seville - Sandplatz |
16.03.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova/Stephanie Vogt | Barbora Krejcikova/Stephanie Vogt - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
16.03.15 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | | Spieldetails |
16.03.15 1. Runde | vs. Alberta Brianti/Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
Castellon - Sandplatz |
10.11.14 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow/Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
10.11.14 Finale | vs. Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |