SPIELE
13.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Lanca | Sashi Kempster | 7-5, 6-1 | W25 Porto | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Sara Lanca | Sashi Kempster | |
1st SERVE % | 45/66 (68%) | 41/63 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/45 (60%) | 14/41 (34%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/21 (33%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/63 (63%) | 32/66 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/129 (57%) | 55/129 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sara Lanca | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sara Lanca | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Sara Lanca | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Sara Lanca | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sara Lanca | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sara Lanca | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Sara Lanca | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sara Lanca | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Sara Lanca | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Sashi Kempster | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sara Lanca | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
13.05.03, 20 Jahre
13.05.03, 20 Jahre
Sara Lanca vs. Sashi Kempster - Direktduelle
13.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sara Lanca | Sashi Kempster | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Porto | Halle Hart |
Sara Lanca form & Sashi Kempster form
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Sashi Kempster - letzten Spiele
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 2-5, - Sashi Kempster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Badics | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-72, 7-63, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debora Madile | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Marques | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |