SPIELE
01.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sandra Samir | Na Dong | 6-1, 7-5 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sandra Samir vs. Na Dong - Direktduelle
01.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sandra Samir | Na Dong | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Sandra Samir form & Na Dong form
Sandra Samir - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Na Dong - letzten Spiele
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 0-3, - Na Dong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Junhan Zhang | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |