SPIELE
17.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sandra Samir | Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sandra Samir vs. Ekaterina Maklakova - Direktduelle
17.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sandra Samir | Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Sandra Samir form & Ekaterina Maklakova form
Sandra Samir - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ekaterina Maklakova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | Mona Barthel - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 6-74, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-3, 1-6, 6-5, Yeon Woo Ku - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |