SPIELE
01.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Anna Semenova | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Eupen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
01.02.04, 20 Jahre
01.02.04, 20 Jahre
Rina Saigo vs. Anna Semenova - Direktduelle
01.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Anna Semenova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Eupen | Sandplatz |
Rina Saigo form & Anna Semenova form
Rina Saigo - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anna Semenova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Brandy Walker | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabiola Marino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Wong | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Toma | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 7-61, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carol Plakk | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |