SPIELE
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.10.99, 24 Jahre
14.10.99, 24 Jahre
Rina Saigo vs. Alana Tuayeva - Direktduelle
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Rina Saigo | Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Rina Saigo form & Alana Tuayeva form
Rina Saigo - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alana Tuayeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |