SPIELE
24.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Qianxin Kong | Sasha Alexander | 6-73, 6-4, 6-0 | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
19.08.98, 25 Jahre
19.08.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
30.06.97, 26 Jahre
Qianxin Kong vs. Sasha Alexander - Direktduelle
24.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Qianxin Kong | Sasha Alexander | 6-73, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
Qianxin Kong form & Sasha Alexander form
Qianxin Kong - letzten Spiele
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixuan Li | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiaying He | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mimi Levine | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 3-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Verner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soyeon Park | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soojin Han | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyejin Lee | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shuyue Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Sasha Alexander - letzten Spiele
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kumi So | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 7-64, 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xuliu Sun | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hasindhi Lokuge | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xue Zhang | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Patrascu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xuliu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Long | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-2, 6-72, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Mount | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Cveticanin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace-Vertha Primikyrlidis | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Adamczak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Clare - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Indi-Arna Morris | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |