SPIELE
06.07.21 | 1. Runde | Petra Marcinko | Johanne Svendsen | 6-3, 6-3 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Petra Marcinko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Johanne Svendsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Petra Marcinko | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 | Johanne Svendsen | |
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Petra Marcinko vs. Johanne Svendsen - Direktduelle
10.04.23 | Rubber 1 | Petra Marcinko | Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Sandplatz |
06.07.21 | 1. Runde | Petra Marcinko | Johanne Svendsen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Petra Marcinko form & Johanne Svendsen form
Petra Marcinko - letzten Spiele
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-75, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-0, - Petra Marcinko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-64, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Finale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Makarska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Johanne Svendsen - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emelie Gabran | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 6-73, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |