SPIELE
01.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paula Ortega Redondo | Natalia Fehr | 6-3, 6-4 | W25+H Tossa | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
07.06.01, 22 Jahre
07.06.01, 22 Jahre
Paula Ortega Redondo vs. Natalia Fehr - Direktduelle
01.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Paula Ortega Redondo | Natalia Fehr | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25+H Tossa | Teppich |
Paula Ortega Redondo form & Natalia Fehr form
Paula Ortega Redondo - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Fehr - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Marton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Hernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Boulard | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 0-1, - Natalia Fehr - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Jackson | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Erenda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |