SPIELE
26.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Peet | Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
13.12.99, 24 Jahre
13.12.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
22.10.04, 19 Jahre
Olivia Peet vs. Teja Tirunelveli - Direktduelle
26.09.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Peet | Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Olivia Peet form & Teja Tirunelveli form
Olivia Peet - letzten Spiele
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 1-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Hopton | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Elliott | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester - Rasen | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Hillyer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Taylor | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Forster | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Teja Tirunelveli - letzten Spiele
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 1-6, 6-2, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-77, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 2-6, 0-1, - Teja Tirunelveli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lya Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 5-7, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula San Jose Menendez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |