SPIELE
01.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Stella Knez | 6-0, 6-2 | W25 Split | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
07.01.05, 19 Jahre
07.01.05, 19 Jahre
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Stella Knez - Direktduelle
01.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Stella Knez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Split | Sandplatz |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Stella Knez form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Stella Knez - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iris Julia-Antje Verweij | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Neradova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Denisenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |