Italien
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
Clarissa Gai vs. Nina Ugrelidze - Direktduelle
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Ugrelidze | Clarissa Gai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Clarissa Gai form & Nina Ugrelidze form
Clarissa Gai - letzten Spiele
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Draskovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shreya Tatavarthy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 4-0, Tamara Malesevic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Likhitha Kalava | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-2, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
26.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-66, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Nina Ugrelidze - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |