SPIELE
26.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Radovanovic | Helena Narmont | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Estland
21.01.01, 23 Jahre
21.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nina Radovanovic vs. Helena Narmont - Direktduelle
26.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Radovanovic | Helena Narmont | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Nina Radovanovic form & Helena Narmont form
Nina Radovanovic - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 5-0, Alice Battesti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Boulard | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Helena Narmont - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 0-1, - Helena Narmont - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 0-6, 0-3, - Helena Narmont - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-5, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 6-73, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kimmi Hance | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatum Evans | 7-5, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |