SPIELE
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Breckova | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
11.05.00, 23 Jahre
11.05.00, 23 Jahre
Nikola Breckova vs. Alisa Axyanova - Direktduelle
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Breckova | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz |
Nikola Breckova form & Alisa Axyanova form
Nikola Breckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alisa Axyanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |