SPIELE
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Bartunkova | Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Milovice | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nikola Bartunkova vs. Julia Avdeeva - Direktduelle
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Bartunkova | Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Milovice | Halle Hart |
Nikola Bartunkova form & Julia Avdeeva form
Nikola Bartunkova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-73, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-73, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Julia Avdeeva - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |