SPIELE
18.06.20 | 1. Runde | Nicole Gadient | Agata Cerna | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nicole Gadient | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
Nicole Gadient | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Nicole Gadient | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nicole Gadient | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0 | ||
Nicole Gadient | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nicole Gadient | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Agata Cerna | |
Nicole Gadient | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0 | ||
Nicole Gadient | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Agata Cerna | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nicole Gadient | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
Schweiz
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
28.926 $
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
28.926 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
25.03.04, 20 Jahre
25.03.04, 20 Jahre
Nicole Gadient vs. Agata Cerna - Direktduelle
18.06.20 | 1. Runde | Nicole Gadient | Agata Cerna | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Nicole Gadient form & Agata Cerna form
Nicole Gadient - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Agata Cerna - letzten Spiele
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |