SPIELE
23.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nelly Knezkova | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Sibenik | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
02.12.03, 20 Jahre
02.12.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nelly Knezkova vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova - Direktduelle
23.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nelly Knezkova | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sibenik | Sandplatz |
Nelly Knezkova form & Ingrid Vojcinakova form
Nelly Knezkova - letzten Spiele
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Ingrid Vojcinakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |