SPIELE
09.11.21 | Qualifikation | Natsuho Arakawa | Yuna Ohashi | 6-71, 6-1, 10-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
Natsuho Arakawa vs. Yuna Ohashi - Direktduelle
09.11.21 | Qualifikation | Natsuho Arakawa | Yuna Ohashi | 6-71, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Natsuho Arakawa form & Yuna Ohashi form
Natsuho Arakawa - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Yuna Ohashi - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | - Yuna Ohashi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahta Khanloo | 6-0, 1-0, Mahta Khanloo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Krish | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaun Yum | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Naito | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 3-6, 0-4, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Kadowaki | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hinata Furutani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanon Sawashiro | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-73, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |