SPIELE
30.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natasha Subhash | Katarina Kozarov | 6-3, 6-3 | Charleston | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Natasha Subhash vs. Katarina Kozarov - Direktduelle
30.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natasha Subhash | Katarina Kozarov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Charleston | Sandplatz |
Natasha Subhash form & Katarina Kozarov form
Natasha Subhash - letzten Spiele
W60 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Larsson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.19 Finale | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Grace Min | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-0, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.19 Finale | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-0, 3-1, Belinda Woolcock - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.19 Finale | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Elaine Chervinsky | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaedan Brown | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Kozarov - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-4, 4-6, 1-2, - Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-1, 3-2, Vicky Van De Peer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 7-68, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 0-1, - Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |