SPIELE
28.11.22 | Qualifikation | Natasha Sengphrachanh | Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Thailand
27.02.02, 22 Jahre
27.02.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Natasha Sengphrachanh vs. Louise Kwong - Direktduelle
28.11.22 | Qualifikation | Natasha Sengphrachanh | Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
22.11.22 | 1. Runde | Natasha Sengphrachanh | Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
Natasha Sengphrachanh form & Louise Kwong form
Natasha Sengphrachanh - letzten Spiele
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xue Cao | 6-0, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamornwan Kornsila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niamh Campbell | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Revelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Doga Ozcan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Louise Kwong - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |