SPIELE
01.12.20 | Qualifikation | Natalie Augustinova | Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
29.01.03, 21 Jahre
29.01.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Natalie Augustinova vs. Diana Demidova - Direktduelle
13.10.21 | 1. Runde | Diana Demidova | Natalie Augustinova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
01.12.20 | Qualifikation | Natalie Augustinova | Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Natalie Augustinova form & Diana Demidova form
Natalie Augustinova - letzten Spiele
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Wiche | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Demidova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Egorova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Remetean | 5-1, Daria Remetean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |