SPIELE
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Szabanin | Natalia Fehr | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
07.06.01, 22 Jahre
07.06.01, 22 Jahre
Natalia Szabanin vs. Natalia Fehr - Direktduelle
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Szabanin | Natalia Fehr | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Natalia Szabanin form & Natalia Fehr form
Natalia Szabanin - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Ferrer Sole | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 1-3, - Natalia Szabanin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jenny Duerst | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Fehr - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Marton | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Hernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Boulard | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 0-1, - Natalia Fehr - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Jackson | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Erenda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |