SPIELE
24.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Slaba | Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 7-60, 10-6 | W15 Kottingbrunn | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
10.05.03, 20 Jahre
10.05.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
09.06.98, 25 Jahre
18.482 $
09.06.98, 25 Jahre
18.482 $
Natalia Slaba vs. Linda Sevcikova - Direktduelle
24.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Slaba | Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 7-60, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Kottingbrunn | Sandplatz |
Natalia Slaba form & Linda Sevcikova form
Natalia Slaba - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Ignjatic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Salma Drugdova | 0-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Suchankova | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Linda Sevcikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-2, 2-2, Lidia Encheva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |