SPIELE
18.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-1 | Amarante | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Natalia Orlova vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
18.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Amarante | Hartplatz |
Natalia Orlova form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Natalia Orlova - letzten Spiele
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |