SPIELE
26.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nana Kawagishi | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nana Kawagishi vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Direktduelle
26.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nana Kawagishi | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Nana Kawagishi form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Nana Kawagishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-3, 5-7, 1-4, - Nana Kawagishi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-67, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |