SPIELE
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nagi Hanatani | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14.971 $
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14.971 $
Nagi Hanatani vs. Veronika Vlkovska - Direktduelle
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nagi Hanatani | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz |
Nagi Hanatani form & Veronika Vlkovska form
Nagi Hanatani - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Numano | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moeka Miyata | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 4-3, Nagomi Higashitani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 0-2, - Nagi Hanatani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Veronika Vlkovska - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |