SPIELE
26.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nadine Keller | Smriti Bhasin | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
07.12.02, 21 Jahre
12.009 $
07.12.02, 21 Jahre
12.009 $
Nadine Keller vs. Smriti Bhasin - Direktduelle
26.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nadine Keller | Smriti Bhasin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Nadine Keller form & Smriti Bhasin form
Nadine Keller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Smriti Bhasin - letzten Spiele
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | - Smriti Bhasin - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Nayar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Collins | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |