SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Nadia Rawson | Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 3-6 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
1 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
1-2 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nadia Rawson | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Sarah Beth Grey | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
Großbritannien
05.09.98, 25 Jahre
05.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nadia Rawson vs. Sarah Beth Grey - Direktduelle
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Nadia Rawson | Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
17.07.20 | 1. Runde | Sarah Beth Grey | Nadia Rawson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Nadia Rawson form & Sarah Beth Grey form
Nadia Rawson - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | - | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Piani | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 0-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristine Tchanichev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Erin Richardson | 7-62, 3-0, Erin Richardson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Holly Staff | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sarah Beth Grey - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 7-67, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jigyasa Narsinghani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails |