SPIELE
16.12.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Miray Konar | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
03.05.03, 20 Jahre
03.05.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Miray Konar vs. Yui Chikaraishi - Direktduelle
16.12.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Miray Konar | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Miray Konar form & Yui Chikaraishi form
Miray Konar - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 1-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dila Beril Guclu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihrisah Yapici | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Yui Chikaraishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |