SPIELE
12.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10.425 $
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10.425 $
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Alina Michalitsch - Direktduelle
12.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
12.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Alina Michalitsch | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Alina Michalitsch form
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Alina Michalitsch - letzten Spiele
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails |