SPIELE
19.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Adrienn Nagy - Direktduelle
19.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Adrienn Nagy | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Adrienn Nagy form
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Adrienn Nagy - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Claeys | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | - Adrienn Nagy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |