INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lucie Nguyen Tan vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau - Direktduelle
29.11.18 | 2. Runde | Michele Alexandra Zmau | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Lucie Nguyen Tan form & Michele Alexandra Zmau form
Lucie Nguyen Tan - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Psonka | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-79, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Michele Alexandra Zmau - letzten Spiele
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 Halbfinale | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 Finale | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Michele Alexandra Zmau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails |