USA
01.09.95, 28 Jahre
01.09.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kimmy A. Guerin vs. Maya Tahan - Direktduelle
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Maya Tahan | Kimmy A. Guerin | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Kimmy A. Guerin form & Maya Tahan form
Kimmy A. Guerin - letzten Spiele
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-73, - Kimmy A. Guerin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 2-0, Ani Vangelova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Harrison | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Beck | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Lynn | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rafaela Gomez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avery Durham | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, Fiona Codino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 0-3, - Kimmy A. Guerin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Ossa | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Maya Tahan - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Kucova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gemovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Madison Westby | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |