SPIELE
22.01.20 | 1. Runde | Marina Yudanov | Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Marina Yudanov | Barbara Dessolis | |
1st SERVE % | 33/46 (72%) | 17/45 (38%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 8/17 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 9/28 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/45 (62%) | 17/46 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/91 (63%) | 34/91 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 1-0 | |
1-1 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Yudanov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Marina Yudanov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Barbara Dessolis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
10.605 $
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
10.605 $
Marina Yudanov vs. Barbara Dessolis - Direktduelle
22.01.20 | 1. Runde | Marina Yudanov | Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Marina Yudanov form & Barbara Dessolis form
Marina Yudanov - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Finale | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Barbara Dessolis - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Drohomyretska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-0, 3-1, Fernanda Astete - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 7-64, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |