SPIELE
03.05.22 | Qualifikation | Marina Bulbarella | Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-64, 6-4 | W15 Curitiba | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Marina Bulbarella | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
1st SERVE % | 56/85 (66%) | 40/73 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 22/40 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/29 (66%) | 17/33 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/73 (47%) | 35/85 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/158 (53%) | 74/158 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marina Bulbarella | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Luana Plaza Araujo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Argentinien
21.09.05, 18 Jahre
21.09.05, 18 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Marina Bulbarella vs. Luana Plaza Araujo - Direktduelle
12.10.22 | 2. Runde | Luana Plaza Araujo | Marina Bulbarella | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Tucuman | Sandplatz |
03.05.22 | Qualifikation | Marina Bulbarella | Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Curitiba | Sandplatz |
Marina Bulbarella form & Luana Plaza Araujo form
Marina Bulbarella - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josefine Falster | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mora Basel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Quaglia | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Romero | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Safiullina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Temenujka Radovska | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Rabl | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milagros Cristobal | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carola Celina Sosa | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Bunirigo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siri Nyberg | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Luana Plaza Araujo - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |