SPIELE
03.10.22 | Qualifikation | Marie Weckerle | Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | W15 Reims | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Marie Weckerle | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
1st SERVE % | 39/58 (67%) | 51/70 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/39 (67%) | 28/51 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/70 (49%) | 23/58 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/128 (54%) | 59/128 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marie Weckerle | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marie Weckerle | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marie Weckerle | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-4 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marie Weckerle | 2-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-5 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Marie Weckerle | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marie Weckerle | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marie Weckerle | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marie Weckerle | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Maneva Rakotomalala | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
10-8 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
13.09.01, 22 Jahre
13.09.01, 22 Jahre
Marie Weckerle vs. Maneva Rakotomalala - Direktduelle
03.10.22 | Qualifikation | Marie Weckerle | Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Reims | Halle Hart |
Marie Weckerle form & Maneva Rakotomalala form
Marie Weckerle - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 1-0, Tianmi Mi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 3-0, Victoria Muntean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 0-1, Rebecca Munk Mortensen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Palumbo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Maneva Rakotomalala - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-61, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Seda Baslilar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 2-6, - Maneva Rakotomalala - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 5-7, 7-65, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bozova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Biolay | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |