SPIELE
21.05.19 | Qualifikation | Mariam Dalakishvili | Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
19.07.00, 23 Jahre
Mariam Dalakishvili vs. Elena Gemovic - Direktduelle
21.05.19 | Qualifikation | Mariam Dalakishvili | Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Mariam Dalakishvili form & Elena Gemovic form
Mariam Dalakishvili - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 0-4, - Mariam Dalakishvili - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-0, Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.21 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Elena Gemovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-3, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuksel Bakyrdjan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Knez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-3, - Elena Gemovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |