SPIELE
09.04.19 | Qualifikation | Maria Manilova | Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Maria Manilova vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi - Direktduelle
09.04.19 | Qualifikation | Maria Manilova | Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Maria Manilova form & Sapfo Sakellaridi form
Maria Manilova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sapfo Sakellaridi - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nala Kovacic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.24 Finale | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |