SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Lota Kaul | Klara Veldman | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
15.12.03, 20 Jahre
15.12.03, 20 Jahre
Maria Lota Kaul vs. Klara Veldman - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Lota Kaul | Klara Veldman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Maria Lota Kaul form & Klara Veldman form
Maria Lota Kaul - letzten Spiele
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aparecida - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Klara Veldman - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandy Walker | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Tourkhani | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheyenne Joyce Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 7-68, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louane Lutringer | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-76, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 3-6, 0-1, - Klara Veldman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |