SPIELE
29.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-2 | Biella | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
18.11.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Maelys Bougrat - Direktduelle
29.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Biella | Sandplatz |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Maelys Bougrat form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cuneo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Maelys Bougrat - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiang Qi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |