SPIELE
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcella Dessolis | Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
10.02.05, 19 Jahre
10.02.05, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
01.07.06, 17 Jahre
01.07.06, 17 Jahre
Marcella Dessolis vs. Taira Abildayeva - Direktduelle
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcella Dessolis | Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Marcella Dessolis form & Taira Abildayeva form
Marcella Dessolis - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Festa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-66, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 0-1, - Marcella Dessolis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 5-7, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 6-0, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Adeikyte | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Taira Abildayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |