SPIELE
03.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maileen Nuudi | Victoria Lazarova | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
06.09.04, 19 Jahre
06.09.04, 19 Jahre
Maileen Nuudi vs. Victoria Lazarova - Direktduelle
03.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maileen Nuudi | Victoria Lazarova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Maileen Nuudi form & Victoria Lazarova form
Maileen Nuudi - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Lazarova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusta Lucia Grau Kristensen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Rodriguez Dominguez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Wittmer | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shannon Bovy | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-4, 6-74, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Tetradze | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Stepanova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Marion Job | 4-1, Karine Marion Job - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linn Goerdes | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |