SPIELE
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maia Lumsden | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Emma Wilson | |
Maia Lumsden | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
5-0 | Emma Wilson | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maia Lumsden vs. Emma Wilson - Direktduelle
30.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maia Lumsden | Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100 Shrewsbury | Halle Hart |
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Maia Lumsden form & Emma Wilson form
Maia Lumsden - letzten Spiele
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Emma Wilson - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | Mariam Bolkvadze - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-68, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-713, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hollie Smart | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace Piper | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-76, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails |