SPIELE
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Matea Mamic | 7-5, 6-3 | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mazedonien
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
24.04.99, 24 Jahre
24.04.99, 24 Jahre
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Matea Mamic - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Matea Mamic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Matea Mamic form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Matea Mamic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Pairone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franka Sindicic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Deranja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Pirok | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails |