SPIELE
21.02.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Helene Kereselidze | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Mazedonien
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
12.04.96, 27 Jahre
21.674 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
28.07.03, 20 Jahre
28.07.03, 20 Jahre
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Helene Kereselidze - Direktduelle
21.02.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Stoilkovska | Helene Kereselidze | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Helene Kereselidze form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Helene Kereselidze - letzten Spiele
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Le - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Elise Renard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chao-Yi Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natali Jaiani | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-3, 1-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Claussmann | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails |